Camaro5 Chevy Camaro Forum / Camaro ZL1, SS and V6 Forums - Camaro5.com
 
Vector Motorsports
Go Back   Camaro5 Chevy Camaro Forum / Camaro ZL1, SS and V6 Forums - Camaro5.com > Members Area > Off-topic Discussions > Gaming Lounge

Gaming Lounge For all the gamers out there - consoles, PC, etc.

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old 04-01-2013, 09:21 AM   #51
malave7567

 
malave7567's Avatar
 
Drives: 2013 Scion FR-S
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 796
Love the computers you guys have.
My home PC started as a under $1000 build, in Feb. of 2010 (I was still a college intern). It has undergone a few upgrades along the years, with the major rebuild being in January 2013.

Original build equipment (Feb. 2010):
Antec Three Hundred Black Steel ATX Mid Tower Computer Case (fitted with 5 Antec cooling fans)
ASUS P7P55D EVO LGA 1156 Intel P55 ATX Intel Motherboard
Intel Core i5-750 Lynnfield 2.66GHz LGA 1156 95W Quad-Core Processor
ARCTIC Freezer 7 Pro Rev. 2, CPU Cooler
CORSAIR XMS3 4GB (2 x 2GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600
ATI Radeon HD 5750 1GB 128-bit GDDR5
OCZ ModXStream Pro 600W Power Supply
2 x Hitachi 1TB 7200 RPM SATA 3.0Gb/s 3.5" Internal Hard Drive
1 x LITE-ON DVD Burner - Bulk Black SATA Model iHAS124-04 - OEM

2011 upgrades:
Second ATI Radeon HD 5750, using CrossFire
Upgrade to 8GB RAM

2012 upgrades:
None

2013 upgrades:
ASUS P8Z77-V PRO LGA 1155 Intel Z77 HDMI SATA 6Gb/s USB 3.0 ATX Intel Motherboard
Intel Core i5-3570K Ivy Bridge 3.4GHz (3.8GHz Turbo) LGA 1155 77W Quad-Core
G.SKILL Ripjaws X Series 16GB (4 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600
A couple red LEDs for the case

I definitely need to work on some cable management though. My case is not nearly as clean as the ones I've seen on this thread.
__________________
2013 Scion FR-S - current DD, after life circumstances made me get out of a Camaro
2014 Camaro 1LT, Red Rock Metallic, wife's car once we could get a Camaro again
malave7567 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 10:07 AM   #52
nikos30
HT5 EastSide
 
nikos30's Avatar
 
Drives: 2010 Camaro 2LT
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: NJ/PA
Posts: 1,541
maybe look into getting a modular power supply if you want better cable arrangements
__________________
nikos30 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 10:48 AM   #53
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
New build on the horizon here (parts ordered, just gotta put together)
heres a teaser (Mini-ITX..I really want to build a tiny low cost gaming rig lol)
I will say theres a HD 7970 (taken out of trifire) and a 2600k in it (CPU before I upgraded to 3770k on last build)



Quote:
Originally Posted by mikeyg36 View Post
Well... I don't need it for anything else, so basically whatever it takes to melt my face in BF4 awesomeness. I can get Windows for free (not pirated) so that frees up about $150.
well a budget will help in what type of parts we advise you to get.
if not heck, we can tell you to get 4 titans (~$4k) or 2 gtx 690s (~$2k)
and thats just in graphics cards


Quote:
Originally Posted by nikos30 View Post
maybe look into getting a modular power supply if you want better cable arrangements
this, getting a semi modular or full modular is a great way to begin cable management

plus getting a case with space behind the motherboard also helps

Edit: I just realized I haven't uploaded the interior shot of my latest rig (i uploaded the desk shot lol)
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 01:33 PM   #54
mikeyg36
The GT Troll Hundred
 
mikeyg36's Avatar
 
Drives: Cammed 2012 AGM 2SS/RS LS3
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Ellicott City, MD
Posts: 8,197
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post
New build on the horizon here (parts ordered, just gotta put together)
heres a teaser (Mini-ITX..I really want to build a tiny low cost gaming rig lol)
I will say theres a HD 7970 (taken out of trifire) and a 2600k in it (CPU before I upgraded to 3770k on last build)





well a budget will help in what type of parts we advise you to get.
if not heck, we can tell you to get 4 titans (~$4k) or 2 gtx 690s (~$2k)
and thats just in graphics cards




this, getting a semi modular or full modular is a great way to begin cable management

plus getting a case with space behind the motherboard also helps

Edit: I just realized I haven't uploaded the interior shot of my latest rig (i uploaded the desk shot lol)
Okay, but getting the best cards possible doesnt meen it will run BF4 the absolute best. I'm assuming there's a cut off point where a better card will yield the same results as a cheaper one. Lets go with $1500 though.
__________________
Click For Build Thread ***CAI Intake, ARH LTs, FSP Big NA Cam, Tuned By Matt@FSP***
mikeyg36 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 01:44 PM   #55
nikos30
HT5 EastSide
 
nikos30's Avatar
 
Drives: 2010 Camaro 2LT
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: NJ/PA
Posts: 1,541
1500 total for everything? thats doable.
__________________
nikos30 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 01:47 PM   #56
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by mikeyg36 View Post
Okay, but getting the best cards possible doesnt meen it will run BF4 the absolute best. I'm assuming there's a cut off point where a better card will yield the same results as a cheaper one. Lets go with $1500 though.
there is a cutoff, but it depends on your monitors resolution/ refresh rate/ and how many monitors (eyefinity/surround)
if its only 1920x1080 then yes, no point in buying anything extreme.
lets face it, if its a 60hz 1080p monitor and a 7850/660 gets you 60-80fps in a game, its no different than a 7970/680 getting 120-140 fps in same game same settings
as far as what to get now? I would think its too early to really say what to get. Only safe thing to say is get a top tier card/CPU. Once system specs come out (if they did come out I'm not aware) for BF4 then it'll be easy to plan around it.
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 01:49 PM   #57
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by nikos30 View Post
1500 total for everything? thats doable.
its extremely doable
my new rig isn't even going to break the 1100-1200 mark and I'm sure it'll play bf4
but I'm not holding my breath for the ultra settings <--my rig with ~$1500 i'm sure it'll happen

ps: we're buddies on origin and steam but I've yet to play any game with you lol
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 01:53 PM   #58
mikeyg36
The GT Troll Hundred
 
mikeyg36's Avatar
 
Drives: Cammed 2012 AGM 2SS/RS LS3
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Ellicott City, MD
Posts: 8,197
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post
there is a cutoff, but it depends on your monitors resolution/ refresh rate/ and how many monitors (eyefinity/surround)
if its only 1920x1080 then yes, no point in buying anything extreme.
lets face it, if its a 60hz 1080p monitor and a 7850/660 gets you 60-80fps in a game, its no different than a 7970/680 getting 120-140 fps in same game same settings
as far as what to get now? I would think its too early to really say what to get. Only safe thing to say is get a top tier card/CPU. Once system specs come out (if they did come out I'm not aware) for BF4 then it'll be easy to plan around it.
I'm hooking it up to a 55" TV with a 240hz refresh rate. I would use my Xbox, but it looks like $hit on there. Like I said before, I won't use this computer for ANYTHING else.
__________________
Click For Build Thread ***CAI Intake, ARH LTs, FSP Big NA Cam, Tuned By Matt@FSP***
mikeyg36 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 02:11 PM   #59
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by mikeyg36 View Post
I'm hooking it up to a 55" TV with a 240hz refresh rate. I would use my Xbox, but it looks like $hit on there. Like I said before, I won't use this computer for ANYTHING else.
then here is a starting list Cost ~$1100
others in the thread will for sure give their opinions
I'm just posting these items cause I like/trust the brands
RAM
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16820233281
PSU
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16817139020
GPU(GTX 670 follows close behind a 680 so with OC'ing it matches a stock 680. plus it has 4gb of RAM for visuals)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16814121659
Mobo
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16813131877
CPU(PS4 and I'm assuming the new xbox are using AMD CPUs, might as well get one too)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16819113284
CPU Cooler one of those
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...1&name=Corsair
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 02:21 PM   #60
mikeyg36
The GT Troll Hundred
 
mikeyg36's Avatar
 
Drives: Cammed 2012 AGM 2SS/RS LS3
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Ellicott City, MD
Posts: 8,197
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post
then here is a starting list Cost ~$1100
others in the thread will for sure give their opinions
I'm just posting these items cause I like/trust the brands
RAM
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16820233281
PSU
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16817139020
GPU(GTX 670 follows close behind a 680 so with OC'ing it matches a stock 680. plus it has 4gb of RAM for visuals)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16814121659
Mobo
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16813131877
CPU(PS4 and I'm assuming the new xbox are using AMD CPUs, might as well get one too)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16819113284
CPU Cooler one of those
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...1&name=Corsair
That sounds pretty good. Any modular supplies that you recommend? I have wire OCD . I'd also need a good case. Any benefits with the AMD? I've always used Intel. Also, wouldn't it benefit to use an AMD GPU along with the AMD CPU
__________________
Click For Build Thread ***CAI Intake, ARH LTs, FSP Big NA Cam, Tuned By Matt@FSP***
mikeyg36 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 03:05 PM   #61
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by mikeyg36 View Post
That sounds pretty good. Any modular supplies that you recommend? I have wire OCD . I'd also need a good case. Any benefits with the AMD? I've always used Intel. Also, wouldn't it benefit to use an AMD GPU along with the AMD CPU
The AMD CPU in gaming benchmarks has shown to be about on par of the i5-3570k, just cheaper. Then as far as I can tell with matching of brands it doesnt matter (amd to amd/intel to nvidia). Though if you want GTX 680 performance but with an AMD card, I recommend this
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16814150632
I did a BIOS flash on my 2 cards to make them the Ghz edition. IMO worth it.
Full modular PSU(Again corsair)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16817139042
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 03:08 PM   #62
mikeyg36
The GT Troll Hundred
 
mikeyg36's Avatar
 
Drives: Cammed 2012 AGM 2SS/RS LS3
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Ellicott City, MD
Posts: 8,197
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post
The AMD CPU in gaming benchmarks has shown to be about on par of the i5-3570k, just cheaper. Then as far as I can tell with matching of brands it doesnt matter (amd to amd/intel to nvidia). Though if you want GTX 680 performance but with an AMD card, I recommend this
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16814150632
I did a BIOS flash on my 2 cards to make them the Ghz edition. IMO worth it.
Full modular PSU(Again corsair)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16817139042
Excellent. Thanks a bunch man!
__________________
Click For Build Thread ***CAI Intake, ARH LTs, FSP Big NA Cam, Tuned By Matt@FSP***
mikeyg36 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 03:20 PM   #63
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by mikeyg36 View Post
Excellent. Thanks a bunch man!
NP
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 06:14 PM   #64
Ice992
Semper Fi
 
Ice992's Avatar
 
Drives: 2012 Camaro 2SS/RS A6
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: Spring, TX
Posts: 265
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post
then here is a starting list Cost ~$1100
others in the thread will for sure give their opinions
I'm just posting these items cause I like/trust the brands
RAM
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16820233281
PSU
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16817139020
GPU(GTX 670 follows close behind a 680 so with OC'ing it matches a stock 680. plus it has 4gb of RAM for visuals)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16814121659
Mobo
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16813131877
CPU(PS4 and I'm assuming the new xbox are using AMD CPUs, might as well get one too)
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...82E16819113284
CPU Cooler one of those
http://www.newegg.com/Product/Produc...1&name=Corsair
Actually........ the 670 (particularly the 4gb) typically only benchmarks 4-5% slower than a 680. Is an extra 5% (even 6%) worth an extra $130 price jump? Hardly.

A friend and I did a real world test just to see. I had a single 670 4gb, he had a single 680 4gb. Neither were superclocked.

He only outran me by 1-2 FPS. He lost a bet that day. He swore that he'd outrun my vid card by at least 15 FPS.

If you've got the pocket for it by all means, go big or go home. Me personnaly, if I did it again today, I'd still run 2 of these: http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00966IRL8/?tag=pcpapi-20
__________________
-Daniel

Ready to live life on your terms?

-H-Town Camaro Club-
Ice992 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 06:25 PM   #65
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ice992 View Post
Actually........ the 670 (particularly the 4gb) typically only benchmarks 4-5% slower than a 680. Is an extra 5% (even 6%) worth an extra $130 price jump? Hardly.
thats what I'm saying
Though I don't have a 680 to compare my 670 to.
I've ran it on my PC (3770k OC'd 4.5ghz) in sli vs the 7970 in xfire as well
below are just 2 of my benchmarks I've ran.

Galaxy reference 670s
GTX 670s SLI
http://www.3dmark.com/fs/305686

Visiontek reference 7970s(bios flashed to Ghz Editions)
Radeon HD 7970 xfire
http://www.3dmark.com/fs/332153

for solos I ended up only doing the AMD card solo on my intel pc :( I ran the 670 solo on my fx cpu
__________________

Last edited by Gigachip; 04-01-2013 at 06:39 PM.
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 06:35 PM   #66
Hitman84
 
Hitman84's Avatar
 
Drives: 2013 IOM 2LT
Join Date: Sep 2012
Location: Rhode Island
Posts: 535
This thread was a fun read. My rig is 2 years old at this point but still holding up pretty well.
I don't remember exact specs but

Intel sandy bridge i5 Oced to 4ghz from 3.3 stock on air(love this CPU)(always been an intel)
Msi Gtx 560ti twin frozer
G skill ram
Asus sabertooth , think she was the first one.

All in a monster full tower cm stacker 820 iirc

Have to get the rest when I get home.
__________________
Hitman84 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 06:35 PM   #67
mikeyg36
The GT Troll Hundred
 
mikeyg36's Avatar
 
Drives: Cammed 2012 AGM 2SS/RS LS3
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Ellicott City, MD
Posts: 8,197
I have no idea what y'all are talking about... Just tell me which one's better
__________________
Click For Build Thread ***CAI Intake, ARH LTs, FSP Big NA Cam, Tuned By Matt@FSP***
mikeyg36 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 06:54 PM   #68
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by mikeyg36 View Post
I have no idea what y'all are talking about... Just tell me which one's better
thats what we were talking about lol
the 670 is only slightly behind the 680(and the 7970 Ghz Ed.)
670 4gb version = ~$450 (just guessing a near avg)
680 4gb v. = ~$550 (again..just guessing near avg)
7970 Ghz Ed. 3gb = ~$450

what we were saying is, with the 670 slightly behind the 680 in performance, the cost value isn't really justified.
from playing at 1600x900 resolution (slightly smaller than 1080 btw) crysis 3 on my 670 (2gb version) was being used ~95% of its RAM.
trade off between the 670 and 7970 ghz ed. Being around the same price:
AMD:
faster clocks / beating/matching 680 now
only 3gb of ram
Nvidia:
slightly slower than 680
more RAM than 7970
less power hungry

actually, let me restate that...
for the $450 market I'd pick the GTX 670 4gb model
if I was in the $550 market I'd get the 7970 6gb Ghz Ed. model

EDIT: BUT since you're playing on a tv just get 670 :P
__________________

Last edited by Gigachip; 04-01-2013 at 07:04 PM.
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 07:00 PM   #69
Gigachip
Yea...
 
Gigachip's Avatar
 
Drives: Depends on game
Join Date: May 2010
Location: My Computer
Posts: 10,508
Send a message via AIM to Gigachip
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hitman84 View Post
This thread was a fun read. My rig is 2 years old at this point but still holding up pretty well.
I don't remember exact specs but

Intel sandy bridge i5 Oced to 4ghz from 3.3 stock on air(love this CPU)(always been an intel)
Msi Gtx 560ti twin frozer
G skill ram
Asus sabertooth , think she was the first one.

All in a monster full tower cm stacker 820 iirc

Have to get the rest when I get home.

hoping you end up posting pics too
__________________
Gigachip is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 07:00 PM   #70
Ice992
Semper Fi
 
Ice992's Avatar
 
Drives: 2012 Camaro 2SS/RS A6
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: Spring, TX
Posts: 265
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post
thats what I'm saying
Though I don't have a 680 to compare my 670 to.
I've ran it on my PC (3770k OC'd 4.5ghz) in sli vs the 7970 in xfire as well
below are just 2 of my benchmarks I've ran.

Galaxy reference 670s
GTX 670s SLI
http://www.3dmark.com/fs/305686

Visiontek reference 7970s(bios flashed to Ghz Editions)
Radeon HD 7970 xfire
http://www.3dmark.com/fs/332153

for solos I ended up only doing the AMD card solo on my intel pc :( I ran the 670 solo on my fx cpu
here you go:

http://www.3dmark.com/3dm11/6315115

GTX 670s SLI 4GB each.


EDIT- updated the outdated drivers... ran a bit better: http://www.3dmark.com/3dm11/6315245
__________________
-Daniel

Ready to live life on your terms?

-H-Town Camaro Club-

Last edited by Ice992; 04-01-2013 at 07:35 PM.
Ice992 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 08:04 PM   #71
Hitman84
 
Hitman84's Avatar
 
Drives: 2013 IOM 2LT
Join Date: Sep 2012
Location: Rhode Island
Posts: 535
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gigachip View Post

hoping you end up posting pics too
make that cm stacker 830.
Don't have the space atm to pull off the side panel(cluttered desk!) but Will see what I can do after I go to the dealer tomorrow to order my camaro
__________________
Hitman84 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 09:10 PM   #72
nikos30
HT5 EastSide
 
nikos30's Avatar
 
Drives: 2010 Camaro 2LT
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: NJ/PA
Posts: 1,541
guys...

I have the gigabyte z68 with the uefi bios and a 2600k with it.
It will not let me change the multiplier at all. I dont need a guide cause usually I know what I am doing. But this time I cant figure out why I cant change the multiplier at all. help!
__________________
nikos30 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2013, 03:31 PM   #73
trammer
 
trammer's Avatar
 
Drives: 2012 45th Anniversary Edition 2SS
Join Date: May 2012
Location: South Carolina
Posts: 29
My build:

I'll post a pic or two later, it's not impressive, I like the simple look.

Lian-Li LANCOOL Mid-ATX Aluminum
CORSAIR 650w Modular PSU
32GB DDR3-1600 (Not really sure why I got so much, it just sounded awesome)
Intel Ivy Bridge i5-3570k @ 4.2Ghz
Corsair H60 Cooler
ASUS Sabertooth Z77 Main Board
EVGA GTX 670 Superclocked
1 500GB WD Black 7200rpm 64mb
1 Corsair m4 128GB SSD
1 Corsair m4 64GB SSD
1 Samsung 120GB SSD

HP 27" HD LED + ASUS 24" HD LCD
trammer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2013, 03:40 PM   #74
strych9
Nice rear end!
 
strych9's Avatar
 
Drives: Not a Camaro
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Omaha, NE
Posts: 3,007
Quote:
Originally Posted by nikos30 View Post
guys...

I have the gigabyte z68 with the uefi bios and a 2600k with it.
It will not let me change the multiplier at all. I dont need a guide cause usually I know what I am doing. But this time I cant figure out why I cant change the multiplier at all. help!
CPU is locked.
__________________
Bye bye, Bumblebee!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
strych9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2013, 04:27 PM   #75
nikos30
HT5 EastSide
 
nikos30's Avatar
 
Drives: 2010 Camaro 2LT
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: NJ/PA
Posts: 1,541
Quote:
Originally Posted by strych9 View Post
CPU is locked.
I know that lol. Why wont it let em change it? I just updated my uefi to the uhl...I can only overclock it through easy tuner 6, which works, but only opened once and now when I run it, it doesnt actually open. it just loads...

wth!
__________________
nikos30 is offline   Reply With Quote
 
Reply

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 11:15 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.